Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 178
     Profile contains photos: 80
     In Memory: 34
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 34
     Military Service: 13
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 178    Newest Members: 178    Latest Comments: 33  


Curtis Adams
Robert Aldridge    
Richard Alexander
Janet Amoroso (Creason)    
Lynne Arnder    
Sherri Arneson   
Pace Ashworth     
Dianne Atkins (Keel)    
Chip Atkinson (Atkinson)   
Janet Ayers
Jack Bailey   
Mike Bainbridge    
Dallas Baldwin   
Felicia Baldwin    
Kim Barber (Ramsey)
Lori Baysdon   
Jeff Bearden   
Craig Bell   
Keith Bell
John Blackwood
Tim Bondurant   
David Bovender    
Veronica Bowers (Shaw)    
Chris Bowman
Robert Bowman
Steve Bowman    
Rhonda Bray (Hunt)    
Diane Brewer   
Joy Britt (Reavis)    
Dale Brown
Georgia Brown (Ellis)    
Kay Caldwell (Tingen)    
Joe Cannady    
Andy Carter
Pattie Case
Kenneth Cecil
Laura Chesson (Haynes)    
Cindy Chilton   
Figen Ciloglu    
Lisa Clapp (Hmiel)    
Test Classmate   
Cheryl Clifton (Graves)
Phillip Cockerham
Melissa Coleman (Strickland)    
Rita Collins (Sharpe)    
Gregg Cox    
Melinda Cox (Jones)   
Gary Crawford
Pam Crawford   
Wiley Crutchfield   
Bill Cudworth
Dawn Cummings (Hall)    
Roger Dameron   
Jeff Davidson
Mike Davis
Ellen Dawson (Atkins)
Navita Dickens (Brown)
Jeanette DiLeva (Zuliani)   
Nancy Dorn (Everett)   
Nita Duncan (Stout)
David Dye   
Cindy Eichhorn (Hoffman)    
Mary Ellis (Luper)   
Lisa English    
Margie Fary (Riddle)    
David Ferguson   
Kevin Fields
Jana Formby
Darryl Francisco   
Chris Frandock   
Andrea Fritsche
Glen Frix    
Bryan Furr   
Maria Gearhart (Erwin)   
Tina Gibbs (Cockman)
Richard Gillespie   
Marcia Gilmer (Devlin)   
Judy Goins (Anderson)    
Bobby Ray Gordon    
Gail Gorham (Busch)    
David Grant
Beth Graybeal (Stewart)   
Jamie Grayson
Jerry Greene    
Mark Griffin   
Todd Gross
Cheryl Hairr (Lewis)    
Eddie Hanner   
Doug Hartsook     
William Hawkins
Tammy Hayden    
Ellen Helzer (Poole)    
Angie Hendren (McIntosh)    
Steve Hendrix    
Phillip Hill    
Lenny Holmes
Leslie Holmes (Parrett)   
Pam Honeycutt (Franco)    
Scott Hudson   
Laura Huffman (Myers)   
Mary Hunt (Wilson)   
Kim Hunter (Cody)    
Dianne Ingram (Limer)   
Tammy Jacot (Walsh)    
Doug James   
Gary James
Judy Jeffcoat (Parks)
Anthony Jeffries
Ruth Jennings (Elliott)    
Denise Johnson (Pettus)    
Lauren Johnson
Laurie Johnson (Holt)   
Lisa Johnson (Griffin)   
Keith Jones   
Bill Jordan
Debra Keene (Dove)   
Bobby Keener   
Patricia Keller (Darling)   
Sonja Kelly (Sohl)   
Marie Kennedy (Hammond)    
Richard Kincaid    
Kristin King (Rouse)    
Kimberly Kitchin (Schwab)    
Bonnie Knight (Anthony)   
Valeria Knight
Karen Koutsky    
Debra Kriegsman (Goulder)   
Teresa Ledford    
Phil Lee   
Bill Loftin
Scott Logan    
Frank Long    
Cheryl Lynne (Gould)    
Mary Maddrey (Chandler)    
Jeff Main
Lori Mann    
Lars Marohn   
Dean Matheson
Cindy Mayberry
Susan McGalliard
Jim McIntosh   
Mark McLemore    
Mike McMasters   
Mark Mears
Nona Michaux (Smith)   
Benny Midkiff   
Calvin Miller
Elvira Miller (Riggins)   
Ginny Miller (Zamudio Lange)    
Von Mims (Norris)    
Terry Mitchell    
Gayle Moore (Wright)    
Laurie Moore
Faye Myrick
Gavin Naquin
Glenn Naquin
Angela Oakes (Flynn)    
Joann Parks
Tim Paschal     
Wendell Peacock   
Danny Pearce
Craig Pearman
Ellen Pequigney (Weaver)
Bobby Pleasants   
Susan Pleasants (Tharin)    
Teresa Poore
David Pope   
Robert Price    
Susan Puckett
Martie Raines (Fisher)    
Jeff Raleigh
Becky Reddeck (Grimmer)    
Julia Renfrow (Hoke)    
April Rhodes
Pam Richardson (Johnson)    
Jimmy Roberts    
Tamarah Rudisill Ellen    
Todd Rumsey   
David Saunders    
Debbie Seay (Price)    
Jeff Shaffer    
Jacquelynn Sharpe
Mark Shaw    
Betty Shelton (Logan)    
Margaret Shepherd (Woodrum)    
Mark Shirey
Pam Shoemaker
Janice Sillmon S   
Mary Reid Simmons (Myers)   
Steve Simmons   
Danny Simpson   
James D. Smith
Lee Smith   
Rusty Smith   
Bill Stanley   
Jack Statham    
Robin Stewart (Walsh)   
Kimberly Stokley (Frederick)    
Mike Stone     
Deborah Strayhorn (Jenkins)    
Darlene Strickland (Clampett)   
Sandra Stum    
Sherry Stutts (Tilley)
Judy Swan (Yarbrough)   
Barbara Swink (Roland)   
Mike Tester
Mary Sue Thomas (Welch)
(Bill) Billy Thompson     
Jack Titlow
Eddie Trexler
Ken Trollinger
Eric Troutman   
Chuck Van Hoy    
Mark Van Hoy    
Crystal Waddell
Drew Wade    
Debbie Wakefield (Minick)    
Ellen Wall (DeSanto)    
Machelle Walters (Shirk)    
David Watkins    
Susan Watkins (Anderson)    
Thomas Watkins    
Kelly Watterson (Wulf)   
Sedrick Welch
Angie Welker (Debusk)    
Mike Welker   
Bill Whitley   
Lennie Wilburn    
Bobby Wilhoit   
Robin Williams    
Gans Wilson    
Andy Wise    
Lorraine Wright (Pope)   
Claudia Young (Katsias)   
Scott Young
Thomas Yow     

Guest Members

Mike Bailey (Class Of 1978)   
Cathy Bell Flannery (Class Of 1980)
Lynn Bennett (Class Of 1978)    
Mrs. Jane Billings (Teache…)    
Allyson Bishop Atkinson (Class …)   
Mrs. Mary Jo Bray (Teacher…)    
Renita Brendle Reagan (Class Of…)   
Cynthia Brewer (Class Of 1977)   
Kay Bruffey Weems (Class Of…)    
David Cannell (Class Of 1978)   
Randy Causey (Class Of 1978)   
Ellis Davis (Class Of 1980)   
Donna Deatherage Hancock (C…)    
Mrs. Anne Eller (8th Grade…)    
Brian Field (Class Of 1980)
Ms. Ernestine Gillon (Teacher)    
Mark Gorham (Class Of 1981)   
Marti Gray (Class Of 1981)   
Peggy Grimes Furr (Class Of 1980)
Chris Hathaway     
Lance Hayes (Class Of '80)   
Donna Helzer (Class Of 1976)    
Doug Henderson (Coach -WGHS)    
Carol Hinshaw Christopher (Class Of 1980)
Vann Holden (Class Of 1980)    
Bill Hollifield (Coach)    
Don Inman (Class Of 1980)   
Carl Ivarsson (Class Of 1978)   
Leanne Jessup (Class Of 1981)
Mr. Johnson (Science Teacher)    
Mrs. Katherine Lancaster    
Mrs. Kathleen Wakefield …    
Randy McGraw (Class Of 1981)   
Hank McNeeley (Class Of 1978)   
Jeff Mobley (Class Of 1977)    
Mrs. Francis Moore (Teache…)    
Vicki Rhodes Moore (Class Of 1980)   
Lewis Rowland (Class Of 1978)   
Larry Rudisill   
Anna Rumsey   
Mary Sandridge Roach (Class Of …)   
Laura Lynne Schenck    
Anna Shaffer (Jeff's Sister)
Richard Lee Spencer (Band …)    
Paige Stewart Stafford (Cla…)    
Mike Stutts (Class Of 1978)   
Henry C. Walters (Principa…)    
Gina Walters (Class Of 1981)    
Mrs. Clara Walthall (Teach…)    
Charlie Waynick (Class Of 1980)
Valerie Wilmoth Edwards (Cl…)    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.